Расписание игр Открытое Первенство городского округа Люберцы 2022 года среди детских команд 2005-2006 гг.р
1 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.05.2022 Ср 18:30 | ФК Красково (Красково) — Звезда-Искра (Люберцы) | 4:2 | Электрон Красково | |
3 | 18.05.2022 Ср 18:30 | ФШ Люберцы (Люберцы) — Спартак (Люберцы) | 2:1 | Электрон Красково |
2 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 01.06.2022 Ср 14:00 | ФК Красково (Красково) — Спартак (Люберцы) | 0:1 | Электрон Красково | |
6 | 29.06.2022 Ср 14:30 | Звезда-Искра (Люберцы) — Звезда (Люберцы) | 3:8 | Звезда Люберцы |
3 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 10.06.2022 Пт 18:00 | Звезда (Люберцы) — ФК Красково (Красково) | 6:1 | Звезда Люберцы | |
8 | 10.06.2022 Пт 18:00 | ФШ Люберцы (Люберцы) — Звезда-Искра (Люберцы) | 8:1 | Урожай Томилино |
4 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 15.06.2022 Ср 15:00 | Спартак (Люберцы) — Звезда-Искра (Люберцы) | 5:4 | Торпедо Люберцы | |
12 | 17.06.2022 Пт 18:00 | Звезда (Люберцы) — ФШ Люберцы (Люберцы) | 4:1 | Звезда Люберцы |
5 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 22.06.2022 Ср 18:00 | ФШ Люберцы (Люберцы) — ФК Красково (Красково) | 6:1 | Электрон Красково | |
14 | 27.06.2022 Пн 15:00 | Спартак (Люберцы) — Звезда (Люберцы) | 7:5 | Торпедо Люберцы |
6 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 02.09.2022 Пт 18:00 | Звезда-Искра (Люберцы) — ФК Красково (Красково) | 3:0 | Искра Люберцы | |
18 | 05.10.2022 Ср 19:00 | Спартак (Люберцы) — ФШ Люберцы (Люберцы) | 7:6 | Урожай Томилино |
7 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 09.09.2022 Пт 18:30 | Спартак (Люберцы) — ФК Красково (Красково) | 2:1 | Урожай Томилино | |
21 | 09.09.2022 Пт 18:00 | Звезда (Люберцы) — Звезда-Искра (Люберцы) | 3:3 | Звезда Люберцы |
8 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 16.09.2022 Пт 18:30 | ФК Красково (Красково) — Звезда (Люберцы) | 0:7 | Электрон Красково | |
23 | 16.09.2022 Пт 18:00 | Звезда-Искра (Люберцы) — ФШ Люберцы (Люберцы) | 4:0 | Искра Люберцы |
9 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 23.09.2022 Пт 18:00 | Спартак (Люберцы) — Звезда-Искра (Люберцы) | 0:3 | Электрон Красково | |
27 | 23.09.2022 Пт 18:00 | ФШ Люберцы (Люберцы) — Звезда (Люберцы) | 3:4 | Торпедо Люберцы |
10 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 28.09.2022 Ср 19:00 | ФК Красково (Красково) — ФШ Люберцы (Люберцы) | 2:8 | Торпедо Люберцы | |
29 | 30.09.2022 Пт 18:30 | Звезда (Люберцы) — Спартак (Люберцы) | 7:1 | Звезда Люберцы |